338 Uthant
17, Jalan U Thant, Taman U Thant, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 8,800,000
4
Beds
6
Baths
4,000
sqft (land)
RM 2,200.00
psf (land)
1.6 km (19 mins) from Conlay

Photos

Map View
About this property
338 Uthant, KLCC luxury Villa
338 Uthant is a luxury residential development located in the prestigious area of Ampang Hilir, Kuala Lumpur. The project offers high-end living and is designed to attract buyers who are looking for exclusivity, comfort, and premium amenities.
338 Uthant offers luxury living in a prime, prestigious location with modern amenities, exclusivity, and excellent potential for investment. It is particularly attractive to expatriates, high-net-worth individuals, and those looking for a top-tier lifestyle in the heart of Kuala Lumpur.
Amenities
Air conditioner
Corner unit
Greenery
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in KLCC, KL City Centre is RM 8,800,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
17, Jalan U Thant, Taman U Thant, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.