4 Acres Agriculture Land Gemenchech

Felda Bukit Rokan Barat, Gemencheh, Negeri Sembilan

RM 140,000

Negotiable

sqft

204,500

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 1

calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42584469
asterisk-o
204,500 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 0.68 psf (land)

About this property

4.7 acres agriculture land with tar road access gemenchech

4.7 Acres Agriculture Land With Tar Road Access Gemenchech
Leasehold expiring 2112 (Balance 87 years)
4.7acres x RM140k/acre=RM658,000
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Felda Bukit Rokan Barat, Gemencheh is RM 140,000.
No.
Felda Bukit Rokan Barat, Gemencheh, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 601 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy