4 Resort Villas for Sale in the Most Exclusive Road in Bukit Pantai
Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 19,000,000
7
Beds
6
Baths
13,000
sqft (land)
RM 1,461.54
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Perched on the top of the hill are 5 houses with high profile neighbors. Backing a mountain, which means only one access point in and out. Lush green belt backing the property, resort feel.
Rooms/Bath: 7r/6b
Description: Gated Guarded, Freehold, 3 Storey, Modern Interior, Beautifully Landscape Garden, Pool, Gym, Suitable For Multigeneration Families Or Investment, Selling Fully Furnished, Completed in 2003, 9 Basement Carparks
LA 13,000sf apx
BU 5,500sf apx (Each Building)
Asking Price : RM19m
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA:1529
Billion Realtors Mont Kiara
Rooms/Bath: 7r/6b
LA 13,000sf apx
BU 5,500sf apx (Each Building)
Asking Price : RM19m
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA:1529
Billion Realtors Mont Kiara
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar is RM 19,000,000.