4 Storey Shoplot @ Sentul
Sentul, Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,000,000
Negotiable4
Baths
5,600
sqft
RM 357.14
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
4 Storey Shoplot Intermediate @ Sentul,KL for sale
Facing Mainroad 4 Storey Shoplot Intermediate @ Sentul,KL for sale
Price RM 2mil
Details-
- 4 Storey
- Freehold
- Land Area : 1,650 sqft (22’ x 75)
- Built up size- 5500sqft
- Facing main road
- Busy area
-
For more details or viewing,please call/whatsapp me
Usha
0*****
Price RM 2mil
Details-
- 4 Storey
- Freehold
- Land Area : 1,650 sqft (22’ x 75)
- Built up size- 5500sqft
- Facing main road
- Busy area
-
For more details or viewing,please call/whatsapp me
Usha
0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul is RM 2,000,000.
No.
Sentul, Bandar Baru Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,593 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Sentul
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy