4 STY Corner Shop with Lift At Shamelin Perkasa
Jalan 4/91 Shamelin , Pandan Perdana, Maluri, Pandan Jaya, Miharja, Pertama, Pudu Ulu, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,800,000
View to Offer4
Baths
9,280
sqft
RM 301.72
psf
1.8 km (22 mins) from Taman Pertama

Photos

Map View
About this property
Retail Corner Property Available For Purchase
Cheras Taman Shamelin Perkaksa Shop Available For Purchase
- 4 STY Corner
- Land size 29x80
- Build up size 9280
- With lift
- Ideal For investment or personal use
- RM 2.8mil
If interested, please call me for a viewing.
(Owners are welcome to list) Ren 01628
- 4 STY Corner
- Land size 29x80
- Build up size 9280
- With lift
- Ideal For investment or personal use
- RM 2.8mil
If interested, please call me for a viewing.
(Owners are welcome to list) Ren 01628
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras is RM 2,800,000.
No.
Jalan 4/91 Shamelin , Pandan Perdana, Maluri, Pandan Jaya, Miharja, Pertama, Pudu Ulu, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,030 / mo.
The completion date is in 2082.
Explore other options in and around Taman Shamelin Perkasa
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy