8.51 acre Agricultural Land | Sungai Batu | Selama | Bandar Baharu | Kedah RM3.07 psf B
Bandar Baharu, Kedah
RM 1,137,150
370,826
sqft
RM 3.07
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
8.51 acre Agricultural Land Sungai Batu Selama Bandar Baharu 3.07psf B
8.513 acres Agricultural Land |
Sungai Batu | Selama | Bandar Baharu |
Kedah RM3.07 psf B
Freehold / non bumi
Flat land
Mini tar road till land
Any car can access
Can apply TNB/ PBA
Kampung Area
Old plam oil Trees
Total land size: 8.513 acres | 11.97 Relung | 370826 sf
Rm 95,000 per Relung ( Slightly Nego)
RM3.07 psf
---------------------------------------------
Selling Prices: Rm 1'137'150
----------------------------------------------
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
to protect owner and tenant privacy, outside picture may not shown actual unit
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737
急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Sungai Batu | Selama | Bandar Baharu |
Kedah RM3.07 psf B
Freehold / non bumi
Flat land
Mini tar road till land
Any car can access
Can apply TNB/ PBA
Kampung Area
Old plam oil Trees
Total land size: 8.513 acres | 11.97 Relung | 370826 sf
Rm 95,000 per Relung ( Slightly Nego)
RM3.07 psf
---------------------------------------------
Selling Prices: Rm 1'137'150
----------------------------------------------
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737
急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Estimated mortgage