Adjoining Corner + Intermediate Unit , Serdang , Taman Perindustrian Bukit Serdang
Jalan PBS 14/11, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 4,850,000
Negotiable2
Baths
4,800
sqft (floor)
RM 1,010
psf (floor)
570 m (7 mins) from Serdang Raya Utara

Photos

Map View
About this property
1.5 Storey Factory Unit For Sale, Corner & Intermediate
Taman Perindustrian Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
1.5 story factory available for purchase
- Land area 25x80 (2000)
- Build up 2400
- 2 adjoining factories ( corner + intermediate )
- Total land area 4682.3sf ( 435sf )
- Total build up approximately 4800
- Leasehold
*Ideal for personal use & investment*
Whatsapp Mr Aw for viewing
1.5 story factory available for purchase
- Land area 25x80 (2000)
- Build up 2400
- 2 adjoining factories ( corner + intermediate )
- Total land area 4682.3sf ( 435sf )
- Total build up approximately 4800
- Leasehold
*Ideal for personal use & investment*
Whatsapp Mr Aw for viewing
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Serdang, Seri Kembangan is RM 4,850,000.
No.
Jalan PBS 14/11, Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,839 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Serdang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terrace Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy