Alam Damai
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,180,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 1,321.21
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Limited Unit 3 Storey Garden Terrace @ Emerald Hills Alam Damai
Freehold
Strata Title
Land Area : 22' x 75'
Build-up Area : 3281 sqft
5+1 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gated Guarded
Club House
8 units Air Cond
**Please do not hesitate to Whatsapp/call me for viewings:
Anna
0*****
(PEA4108)
Propnex Realty
Freehold
Strata Title
Land Area : 22' x 75'
Build-up Area : 3281 sqft
5+1 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gated Guarded
Club House
8 units Air Cond
**Please do not hesitate to Whatsapp/call me for viewings:
Anna
0*****
(PEA4108)
Propnex Realty
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Alam Damai, Cheras is RM 2,180,000.
No.
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,142 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Alam Damai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy