Alam Damai
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,950,000
1
Bath
4,620
sqft
RM 422.08
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Alam Damai Cheras 5.1% ROI, 3 Storey Shop Lot Available For Sale
======================================================
Contact/Whatsapp/SMS 0I0_9828_859 for a viewing
5.1% ROI, 3 Storey Shop Lot Available @ Alam Damai, Cheras
Alam Damai @cheras
- Intermediate shop lot over 3 stories
- Dimensions: 22' x 70' (1540sqft)
- Leasehold with 78 years remaining (2104)
- Total rental income is RM8275
- High visibility facing main road
-
010 / 9828859
Luis Looi
REN 28583 | Estate Negotiator
*Images are for reference only
Contact/Whatsapp/SMS 0I0_9828_859 for a viewing
5.1% ROI, 3 Storey Shop Lot Available @ Alam Damai, Cheras
Alam Damai @cheras
- Intermediate shop lot over 3 stories
- Dimensions: 22' x 70' (1540sqft)
- Leasehold with 78 years remaining (2104)
- Total rental income is RM8275
- High visibility facing main road
-
010 / 9828859
Luis Looi
REN 28583 | Estate Negotiator
*Images are for reference only
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Alam Damai, Cheras is RM 1,950,000.
No.
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,378 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Alam Damai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport