Aman Suria Damansara
lorong pju 1/46F, Aman Suria Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 4,500,000
6+1
Beds
6
Baths
6,030
sqft (land)
RM 746
psf (land)
1.8 km (22 mins) from Damansara Idaman

Photos

Map View
About this property
Convenient access & secure living
Charming bungalow with amenities in Damansara, PJ
2-storey bungalow for SALE at Aman Suria Damansara
~ Land size: 6,000 sqft
~ Build up size: 4,200 sqft
~ Room: 5+2
~ Bath: 6
~ Guarded & Gated community
~ Clubhouse with full facilities ( swimming pool, gym, jogging track, BBQ)
We specialize at
Aman Suria, Tropicana, Mutiara Perdana
For any further inquiries, do contact me via
Margaret Lau (REN 66702)
Negotiator
H/P: 0*****
2-storey bungalow for SALE at Aman Suria Damansara
~ Land size: 6,000 sqft
~ Build up size: 4,200 sqft
~ Room: 5+2
~ Bath: 6
~ Guarded & Gated community
We specialize at
Aman Suria, Tropicana, Mutiara Perdana
For any further inquiries, do contact me via
Margaret Lau (REN 66702)
Negotiator
H/P: 0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Blinds
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Aman Suria Damansara, Petaling Jaya is RM 4,500,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
lorong pju 1/46F, Aman Suria Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.