Anggerik Oncidium, Kota Kemuning

Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 920,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,160

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 425.93

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60041620
ruler-o
2,160 sqft floor area

About this property

Freehold, Renovated, Lengthy, 90 feet Length

Anggerik Oncidium, Kota Kemuning
• Freehold
• Double Storey
• Land Area:= 24f x 90f = 2160sf
• Built-Up Size:- 2160sf
• 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
• Renovated
• Plaster Ceiling, Wardrobes, Kitchen Cabinet
• View to Appreciate

Facilities
• 24-Hours Security

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam is RM 920,000.