Aspira Garden Aspiras Gardens
Aspira Gardens, Gerbang Nusajaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,800,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,450
sqft (land)
RM 735
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Cluster, Aspira Gardens, Fully Renovated, For Sale
Double Storey Cluster House @ Aspira Gardens, Laman Hijauan Aspira, Gerbang Nusajaya
Property Details:
Land Size: 35 x 70 ft
Built-up: 2,608 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Intermediate Unit
Freehold Property
International Lot
Facing North
Unblock View
Gated & Guarded: Yes (Maintenance Fee: RM 350)
This rare unblocked view double storey cluster house in Aspira Gardens offers a premium living experience with full high-quality renovations. The property is fully furnished and move-in ready, featuring a spacious 4+1 bedroom layout. Designed for modern living, this home provides a tranquil environment with enhanced privacy and 24-hour security within a prestigious gated community.
Strategically located in Gerbang Nusajaya with immediate proximity to the Second Link Expressway, providing a very short commute to the Tuas Checkpoint and Singapore.
Nearby Leisure Farm, Aspira Lakehome, Aspira Parkhome, Sunway City Iskandar Puteri, and Eco Botanic with various international schools, golf clubs, and lifestyle retail hubs within easy reach.
lkj458
Property Details:
Land Size: 35 x 70 ft
Built-up: 2,608 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Intermediate Unit
Freehold Property
International Lot
Facing North
Unblock View
Gated & Guarded: Yes (Maintenance Fee: RM 350)