Astana 1.5 Storey Semi D Factory @Bukit Raja For Sale
Astana, Bukit Raja, Selangor, 41050, Shah Alam, Klang, Setia Damai, Bandar Bukit Raja, Impian,, Klang, Selangor
RM 4,800,000
0
Bath
7,200
sqft (floor)
RM 667
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Astana 1.5 Storey Semi D Manufacturing Facility @Bukit Raja For Sale
Astana 1.5层半独立式制造设施出售
详情:
永久产权
土地面积:60 x 132 英尺(7,620 平方英尺)
厂房建筑面积:35 英尺 x 67 英尺(2,345 平方英尺)
二楼办公面积:35 英尺 x 36 英尺(1,275 平方英尺)
扩建面积:334 平方米
总建筑面积:668 平方米
三相供电:150 安培
临街宽度:66 英尺
售价:480 万令吉
为保护房东和租客的隐私,图片仅供参考。更多详情,请联系 QUEENIE O1642028OO
详情:
永久产权
土地面积:60 x 132 英尺(7,620 平方英尺)
厂房建筑面积:35 英尺 x 67 英尺(2,345 平方英尺)
二楼办公面积:35 英尺 x 36 英尺(1,275 平方英尺)
扩建面积:334 平方米
总建筑面积:668 平方米
三相供电:150 安培
临街宽度:66 英尺
售价:480 万令吉
为保护房东和租客的隐私,图片仅供参考。更多详情,请联系 QUEENIE O1642028OO
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Klang, Selangor is RM 4,800,000.
No.
Astana, Bukit Raja, Selangor, 41050, Shah Alam, Klang, Setia Damai, Bandar Bukit Raja, Impian,, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,624 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Klang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy