Austin Crest Austins Crests
austin crest, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,750,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 729.17
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jade @ Austin Crest @ Double Storey Cluster House @ Brand New
[FOR SALE] Jade @ Austin Crest @ Double Storey Cluster House @ Brand New @ End Lot @ RM1.75M
Double Storey Cluster House
Freehold
Brand new Original Unit
Land Size : 32x75 Sqft
Build Up 2,693 Sqft
4+1 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Facing North
Non Bumi Lot
End Lot
24 Hours G&G
Asking Price : Rm1.75M (Nego)
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact
Jason Tan (REN73174)
010.323.2768
TRR Amigos Group
Double Storey Cluster House
Freehold
Brand new Original Unit
Land Size : 32x75 Sqft
Build Up 2,693 Sqft
4+1 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Facing North
Non Bumi Lot
End Lot
24 Hours G&G
Asking Price : Rm1.75M (Nego)
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact
Jason Tan (REN73174)
010.323.2768
TRR Amigos Group
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin Crest, Johor Bahru is RM 1,750,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
austin crest, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,338 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin Crest
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following