Austin Heights
Jalan Austin Height 1, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,280,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,560
sqft (land)
RM 500.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cluster house for Sale at Austin Heights
Cluster House in Austin Height
For Sales
Austin Height 1/xx
2 storey cluster house
Land area 32x80
Partly furnished
Freehold
none bumi lot
walk distance to garden & playground
RM1,28 mil
Please contact Sui Mei 6***** for viewing arrangements
For Sales
Austin Height 1/xx
2 storey cluster house
Land area 32x80
Partly furnished
Freehold
none bumi lot
walk distance to garden & playground
RM1,28 mil
Please contact Sui Mei 6***** for viewing arrangements
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Cabinets
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin, Johor Bahru is RM 1,280,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Austin Height 1, Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,367 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools