Balik Pulau Penang
Balik Pulau, Penang
RM 6,878,000
461,475
sqft
RM 14.90
psf
About this property
Balik Pulau Durian Estate Durian Orchard
Top Tier Durian Estate | High Investment Opportunity
Well-Kept Estate Durian Orchard | 8 Different Varieties Of Durians
With Tar Road, Water & Electricity Supply.
A perfect time for viewing & tasting, during " Durian Season "
Main Peak Expected From May - August.
Estate Features :
- Spacious 3 Bedrooms.
- Equipped with Electricity TNB and Water Supply.
- Tar Road Access Leading Directly to The House.
- Large Parcel of Land with Excellent Potential.
- Close to Balik Pulau Township.
Contact Sim for more details or schedule a private viewing for serious buyers.
With Tar Road, Water & Electricity Supply.
Main Peak Expected From May - August.
Estate Features :
- Spacious 3 Bedrooms.
- Equipped with Electricity TNB and Water Supply.
- Tar Road Access Leading Directly to The House.
- Large Parcel of Land with Excellent Potential.
- Close to Balik Pulau Township.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Balik Pulau, Penang is RM 6,878,000.
No.
Balik Pulau, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 29,552 / mo.