Bandar Baru Ampang
Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang, Selangor
RM 1,080,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,596
sqft (land)
RM 416.02
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang, Selangor
Appointment for site visit please contact Mr Chew for arrangement. No Agent Fee
Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang, Selangor
Address: No. 41, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 1/4, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
· Corner 2 Storey Terrace House
· Land Area: 2,596 sqft
· Built Up: 1,776 sqft
· 4 Rooms, 4 Bathrooms
· Leasehold
· Renovated
· Chinese Owner
Lelong Price: RM 1,080,000
Market Value: RM 1,200,000
Auction Date: 18 June 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid 100% FULLY REFUND, NO AGENT FEES.
Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang, Selangor
· Corner 2 Storey Terrace House
· Land Area: 2,596 sqft
· Built Up: 1,776 sqft
· 4 Rooms, 4 Bathrooms
· Leasehold
· Renovated
· Chinese Owner
Lelong Price: RM 1,080,000
Market Value: RM 1,200,000
Auction Date: 18 June 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang is RM 1,080,000.
No.
Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,529 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Ampang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools