Bandar Baru Bangi
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
RM 2,250,000
2
Baths
3,800
sqft
RM 592
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey Shop Office For Sale @ Bandar Baru Bangi
2 Storey Shop Office For Sale @ Bandar Baru Bangi
Property Details:-
- 2 Storey Shoplot
- 24' x 80'
- Facing main road
- Leasehold till 2097
- Fully tenanted
- ROI 5.2%
Asking price: RM 2.25mil
"Owners are encourage to appoint me as an agent to assists to SALE/RENT out any type of their property, feel free to contact me by Call / SMS / Email / WhatsApp, will do my best to assist you"
Your trusted and reliable agency
0.1.7.3.1.9.6.6.8.3
Weng Hong (REN 67168)
PropNex Realty
Property Details:-
- 2 Storey Shoplot
- 24' x 80'
- Facing main road
- Leasehold till 2097
- Fully tenanted
- ROI 5.2%
Asking price: RM 2.25mil
Your trusted and reliable agency
0.1.7.3.1.9.6.6.8.3
Weng Hong (REN 67168)
PropNex Realty
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor is RM 2,250,000.
No.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,667 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Bangi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following