Bandar Bukit Mahkota
Bandar Bukit Mahkota, Bangi, Selangor
RM 530,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,545
sqft (land)
RM 343
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Facing Open unit in Bandar Mahkota Seksye 6
2 Storey Semi Detach Cluster House Seksyen 6 Bukit Mahkota Bangi
Facing Open
Flexible deposit
=======================
Asking Price : RM 530,000 Negotiable
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
⁃ Freehold , Individual Title
⁃ Land Size : 35'x 45' (1575 sqft) Built up : 1400 sqft
⁃ 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
⁃Gated & Guarded : RM 40
⁃Vacant Unit
AMENITIES :
⁃ Restaurant (Coffen Bean , Zuss coffee , Starbuck)
⁃ Bank . Police Station , Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Seri Putra
⁃ SK Bukit mahkota , SMK Bandar Seri Putra
Accessibilites
⁃ Highway PLUS Bandar Mahkota Toll - 7 min
⁃Nilai 3 - 5 min
⁃ Ukm Bangi - 15 min
⁃ Kajang / Semenyih - 20 min
⁃KLIA / KLIA2 - 30 min
Your attention is highly acknowledged
*
FIRDAUS HUSIN
License REN (76361)
Contact Number: 0*****
E-mail Address: F*****@*****
Facing Open
Flexible deposit
=======================
Asking Price : RM 530,000 Negotiable
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
⁃ Freehold , Individual Title
⁃ Land Size : 35'x 45' (1575 sqft) Built up : 1400 sqft
⁃ 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
⁃Gated & Guarded : RM 40
⁃Vacant Unit
AMENITIES :
⁃ Restaurant (Coffen Bean , Zuss coffee , Starbuck)
⁃ SK Bukit mahkota , SMK Bandar Seri Putra
Accessibilites
⁃ Highway PLUS Bandar Mahkota Toll - 7 min
⁃Nilai 3 - 5 min
⁃ Ukm Bangi - 15 min
⁃ Kajang / Semenyih - 20 min
⁃KLIA / KLIA2 - 30 min
Your attention is highly acknowledged