Bandar Bukit Puchong
Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 3,050,000
Negotiable2
Baths
3,900
sqft (floor)
RM 782.05
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Freehold 1.5-storey superlink factory in Bandar Bukit Puchong
Tenure: Freehold (Individual Title)
Type: 1.5-Storey Superlink Factory
Land Area: 30' x 100' (3,000 sq ft)
Built-up: Approx. 3,000 sq ft - 4,500 sq ft
1st floor 900sqft
Condition: Well-maintained
1)Features: Spacious internal roads for convenient container/lorry access, high ceilings for efficient vertical storage.
2) Strategic Business Advantages:
Immediate access to LDP, SKVE, KESAS, and ELITE highways. Quick transit to Port Klang, KLIA, and Putrajaya/Cyberjaya.
3)Mature Ecosystem: Surrounded by prominent brands (Toyota Service Centre, logistics hubs) and a skilled labor pool from nearby residential areas like Bandar Puteri and Kota Kemuning.
4)Perfect for 4-in-1 business models: Corporate Office, Showroom, Warehouse, and Light Production.
5) Low vacancy rates in this locality promise reliable rental yield and steady capital growth.
Asking Price: RM 3.05mil (Negotiable for serious buyers)
View to Appreciate: Contact Iris at 013.928.1914 for a private viewing and comprehensive ROI analysis.
Type: 1.5-Storey Superlink Factory
Land Area: 30' x 100' (3,000 sq ft)
Built-up: Approx. 3,000 sq ft - 4,500 sq ft
1st floor 900sqft
Condition: Well-maintained
2) Strategic Business Advantages: