Bandar Bukit Raja : Adira

Jalan Ramin 1/KU5, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor

RM 830,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 553.33

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2026
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501305136

About this property

Double Storey (Adira) Bandar Bukit Raja Klang

Freehold | New House | Below SPA

==============

DETAILS
> Double Storey Terrace (Type Am)
> Intermediate unit
> Freehold
> Individual title
> Land area: 20x75
> Built up: 1,910 sqft
> 4 rooms, 4 bathrooms
> South facing
> Include 3 phase power supply

SYUKOR KARNAINI
REN00199

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Bandar Bukit Raja : Adira

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang is RM 830,000.
No.
Jalan Ramin 1/KU5, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,480 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy