Bandar Gamuda Cove
The Street, Bandar Gamuda Cove, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 2,499,999
Negotiable1
Bath
2,421
sqft
RM 1,032.63
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
2-Storey Retail Space Steps from Splash Mania Bandar Gamuda Cove
2-storey retail spaces with existing tenants available for purchase at Bandar Gamuda Cove,
Just 500m on foot to Splash Mania Gamuda Cove, featuring stunning garden landscaping and a fountain.
Property Details:
- Ground Floor 22x57 sqft
- First floor 22x57 sqft
- Contemporary design
- 2 washrooms
- Currently tenanted
- Images are for illustration only.
PM for viewing appointment and more details:
Leia 0*****
Property Details:
- Ground Floor 22x57 sqft
- First floor 22x57 sqft
- Contemporary design
- 2 washrooms
- Currently tenanted
- Images are for illustration only.
PM for viewing appointment and more details:
Leia 0*****
Amenities
24-hour access
Car parking outside
Cctv
Emergency exit
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cafes
Covered car park
Eateries
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Gamuda Cove, Dengkil is RM 2,499,999.
Yes (24 hours security).
The Street, Bandar Gamuda Cove, Dengkil, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,741 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Gamuda Cove
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale