Bandar Indahpura
Jalan Kenanga 29, Bandar Indahpura, Kulai, Johor
RM 1,680,000
Negotiable0
Bath
1,540
sqft
RM 1,090.91
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Indahpura @ Kulai
古来旺店 #走路能到Aeon #Maybank #Affinbank 潜力ROI 4% 以上 不是分成地契 人潮汹涌
#低头期购入
For Sales
Indahpura @ Kulai
Jln kenanga 29/x
4 storey
Freehold
Intermediate lot
individual title
Total Rental RM 5100
Ground RM3300(till 31 May 24)
1st floor RM 1000 (till April2027)
2nd floor RM 800(till 28/2/2026)
Third floor looking RM 700 (vacant)
Asking RM 1.68 MIL only nego nego
Bank value RM 1.8 MIL
Adeline Soh
0*****
REN 60949
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
#低头期购入
For Sales
Indahpura @ Kulai
Jln kenanga 29/x
4 storey
Freehold
Intermediate lot
individual title
Total Rental RM 5100
Ground RM3300(till 31 May 24)
1st floor RM 1000 (till April2027)
2nd floor RM 800(till 28/2/2026)
Third floor looking RM 700 (vacant)
Asking RM 1.68 MIL only nego nego
Bank value RM 1.8 MIL
Adeline Soh
0*****
REN 60949
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Indahpura, Kulai is RM 1,680,000.
No.
Jalan Kenanga 29, Bandar Indahpura, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,218 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Indahpura
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy