Bandar Puchong Freehold Semi D Factory
Jalan TPP Taman Industri Pusat Bandar Puchong, Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 18,000,000
View to Offer3
Baths
10,131
sqft (floor)
RM 1,776.72
psf (floor)
490 m (6 mins) from Taman Perindustrian Puchong

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Puchong Taman Industri Pusat Freehold Semi D Factory
*** Jalan TPP ***
*** Taman Industri Pusat ***
*** Bandar Puchong ***
*** 47100 Puchong Selangor ***
~ Freehold
~ Adjoining Semi D factory
~ Land Area : 19,202sf
~ Built Up : 10,131.32sf
~ Power Supply : 150amp
~ Feature : Office , Reception Area , Hostel , Store Room
~ EY S23
Owners with units can contact me as well.
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
【欢迎屋主委托产业 - 出租/出售/买卖】
【排屋,排楼,工厂,店屋,地皮 一律欢迎】
*** Taman Industri Pusat ***
*** Bandar Puchong ***
*** 47100 Puchong Selangor ***
~ Freehold
~ Adjoining Semi D factory
~ Land Area : 19,202sf
~ Built Up : 10,131.32sf
~ Power Supply : 150amp
~ Feature : Office , Reception Area , Hostel , Store Room
~ EY S23
Owners with units can contact me as well.
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
【欢迎屋主委托产业 - 出租/出售/买卖】
【排屋,排楼,工厂,店屋,地皮 一律欢迎】
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong is RM 18,000,000.
No.
Jalan TPP Taman Industri Pusat Bandar Puchong, Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 77,341 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Industri Puchong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following