BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA

Jalan Kenari, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 735,000

Negotiable

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 628.21

psf (land)

LRT

1 km (12 mins) from IOI Puchong Jaya

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501336488
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Renovated 2 Storey Terrace House 18x65sf in Puchong Jaya, Jalan Kenari

*** 2 Storey Terrace House AVAILABLE FOR SALE @ Jalan Kenari 13a, Bandar Puchong Jaya ***

# Freehold
# Two Storey Residence
# 18 x 65 sf
# 4 + 1 Bedrooms
# 3 Bathrooms
# Upgraded Kitchen
# Revamped Flooring

Please feel free to Call or WhatsApp Paul Lee O12987 & 9039 (REN Number 07064)

Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039

I am a Specialist in the Puchong area.

Jalan Kenari in Puchong Jaya provides the BEST accessibility in PUCHONG to the LDP highway, Petaling Jaya, federal highway, Old Klang Road, Bukit Jalil (KL), and Putrajaya/Cyberjaya.

Numerous amenities are available near Jalan Kenari, including schools (SMK Puchong Jaya B, adjacent to the condominium, SJKC Lading Harcroft, Binary College, and SK Seksyen 2 Bandar Kinrara), IOI Boulevard, and IOI Business Park (featuring restaurants, banks, and shops) along with the IOI Mall shopping center.