Bandar Puteri Jaya
Bandar Puteri Jaya, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 458,000
Negotiable5
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 143.12
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Puteri Jaya 2 Storey Semi D House Renovated For Sale
Bandar Puteri Jaya 2 Storey Semi D House Renovated For Sale
~ Freehold/Non Bumi Lot
~ Land Size 3200sqft
~ Renovated Such as tiles, Kitchen cabinet ,plaster ceiling ,car porch awning and etc
~ 5 Bedroom/5 Bathroom
~ Chinese Nieghbour Besides
For more details or viewing appointment, please contact / whatspp
Henry Ng 0*****
welcome owner listing 0*****
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land WareHouse )
~ Freehold/Non Bumi Lot
~ Land Size 3200sqft
~ 5 Bedroom/5 Bathroom
~ Chinese Nieghbour Besides
Henry Ng 0*****
welcome owner listing 0*****
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land WareHouse )
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Puteri Jaya, Sungai Petani is RM 458,000.
No.
Bandar Puteri Jaya, Sungai Petani, Kedah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,920 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Puteri Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale