Bandar Puteri Klang

Gelang Bandar Puteri Klang, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Botanic, Bandar Puteri, Bandar Parklands, Kota Bayuemas, Bandar Bestari, Ambang Botanic, Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor

RM 570,000

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 380.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501248591
ruler-o
1,500 sqft floor area

About this property

Non Flood Bandar Puteri Gelang Klang 20x75 Double Storey Gated Guarded

Below Market Price

Bandar Puteri Klang Gelang

-20x75
-2 Storey Hs
-Freehold
-Non Bumi Lot
-4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
-Kitchen Table Top
-Good Condition

Asking Price RM570000

Mason Chiah REN 69708
Whatsapp - www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang is RM 570,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Gelang Bandar Puteri Klang, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Botanic, Bandar Puteri, Bandar Parklands, Kota Bayuemas, Bandar Bestari, Ambang Botanic, Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,390 / mo.