Bandar Putra Point, Nilai
Bandar Baru Nilai, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
RM 1,100,000
Negotiable3
Baths
5,400
sqft
RM 203.70
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Putra point nilai shop for sale
3 sty shop lot Pusat Bandar Putra Point, Jalan bbn 1/3, Nilai
BELOW MARKET PRICE!!!!
Property Details:
Type: 3-Storey Shop Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Land Size: 24x75
asking price RM1.1m only
Property Highlights:
- Strategically located in a matured commercial area
- Surrounded by established residential neighbourhoods
- Suitable for office, retail, or investment purposes
- Ample public parking space in front of the shop
- Facing main road with good visibility and traffic (Nilai to KLIA / Persiaran Korporat)
Nearby Amenities:
- Shops, restaurants, clinics, and mini markets
- Schools and kindergartens
- Masjid & Surau
- Tesco / Lotus’s Nilai, Giant, MesaMall
- Nilai 3 Wholesale Centre
- Nilai Medical Centre
Accessibility:
Easy access via LEKAS Highway, PLUS Highway, and ELITE Expressway
10 mins to Nilai Town
15 mins to KLIA / KLIA2
30 mins to Seremban
40 mins to Kuala Lumpur
Kindly call Suki 013928*8165 for more details
BELOW MARKET PRICE!!!!
Property Details:
Type: 3-Storey Shop Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Land Size: 24x75
asking price RM1.1m only
Property Highlights:
- Strategically located in a matured commercial area
- Surrounded by established residential neighbourhoods
- Suitable for office, retail, or investment purposes
- Ample public parking space in front of the shop
Nearby Amenities:
- Shops, restaurants, clinics, and mini markets