Bandar Seri Alam
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor
RM 624,900
View to Offer4
Beds
4
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 405.78
psf (land)
About this property
Bandar seri Alam 2 storey terrace house
Bandar Seri Alam 2 sty house for sell - Completed unit
Completed Date 2024
Limited units
22x70
4Bedrooms 4bathrooms
Freehold
Brand new unit(Only left few unit)
5-10 min distance to Starbucks ,Shell , Primary school , International school , College ,Tesco, McDonald’s, this Burger king, Regency hospital and Pasir Gudang highway......
25-30min distance to CIQ
Good location
Pls call 0***** / 0***** for viewing!!!
Completed Date 2024
Limited units
22x70
4Bedrooms 4bathrooms
Freehold
Brand new unit(Only left few unit)
25-30min distance to CIQ
Good location
Pls call 0***** / 0***** for viewing!!!
Amenities
Balcony
Bathtub
Renovated
Terrace garden
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Seri Alam, Masai is RM 624,900.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,620 / mo.
The completion date is in 2022.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Seri Alam