Bandar Sri Damansara, SD 9
Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,830,000
Negotiable5,000
sqft
RM 366.00
psf
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Bungalow Land
FOR SALE
Bungalow Land
Land area: 5000 sqft
Tenure: Freehold
Perfect for building your dream luxury home!
This bungalow lot offers generous land size, great privacy, and is located in a premium residential enclave surrounded by established amenities and excellent connectivity.
Why This Is A Great Buy:
Freehold land – rare and highly sought-after
Ideal for own stay or long-term investment
Peaceful, low-density neighbourhood
Close to schools, shops, and major highways
Elevated area & serene environment
FOR SALE: RM1.83Mil
_______________________________________________
Owners are most Welcome to List –
MAKE YOUR APPOINTMENT TODAY!!!
ALVIN SEAH
012-917.4656
PEA 2370
Megaharta Real Estate
Bungalow Land
Land area: 5000 sqft
Tenure: Freehold
Perfect for building your dream luxury home!
Why This Is A Great Buy:
Freehold land – rare and highly sought-after
Ideal for own stay or long-term investment
Peaceful, low-density neighbourhood
Close to schools, shops, and major highways
Elevated area & serene environment
FOR SALE: RM1.83Mil
_______________________________________________
Owners are most Welcome to List –
MAKE YOUR APPOINTMENT TODAY!!!
ALVIN SEAH
012-917.4656
PEA 2370
Megaharta Real Estate