Bandar Tasik Selatan
Jalan Tasik Selatan, Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,900,000
13,177
sqft
RM 144.19
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
ROI 6% - 6 Storey Shop Office with Lift @ Tasik Selatan Cheras
[ROI 6%]
6 Storey Office Lot with Lift @ Tasik Selatan Cheras
22' x 73', Leasehold
Total Built-up : 13,177sf
** Near by shell petrol, 7-11, Old Town White Coffee **
** Easy access MRR Highway and Kesas Highway **
Market Rental Price : RM8,500 – RM10k
** Sell : RM1. 9mil
Senior Negotiator
Darren Wong (REN 41488)
@ 016.7313 949
6 Storey Office Lot with Lift @ Tasik Selatan Cheras
22' x 73', Leasehold
Total Built-up : 13,177sf
** Near by shell petrol, 7-11, Old Town White Coffee **
** Easy access MRR Highway and Kesas Highway **
Market Rental Price : RM8,500 – RM10k
** Sell : RM1. 9mil
Senior Negotiator
Darren Wong (REN 41488)
@ 016.7313 949
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan is RM 1,900,000.
No.
Jalan Tasik Selatan, Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,163 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Desa Tasek
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools