Bandar Tasik Selatan
Jalan Tasik Selatan 8, Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,300,000
Negotiable2
Baths
10,000
sqft (floor)
RM 230
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Shop For Sale in Kuala Lumpur, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Taman Desa Tasek
Bandar Tasik Selatan, Sg Besi
6 storey shop office with lift
24x80
Freehold
facing main road
Fully tenanted
Contact 0*****
6 storey shop office with lift
24x80
Freehold
facing main road
Fully tenanted
Contact 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan is RM 2,300,000.
No.
Jalan Tasik Selatan 8, Taman Desa Tasek, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,882 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Desa Tasek
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy