Bandar Tun Razak

Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 325,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 325.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42228716
ruler-o
1,000 sqft floor area

About this property

1 Storey Bandar Tun Razak

1 Storey Bandar Tun Razak

[ OWNER ARE WELCOME TO CALL ME ]
[ IF YOU HAVE ANY PROPERTY WANT TO SELL OR RENT ]
[ PLEASE CONTACT KENT 016*922*7706 ]

Details:
- 3 bedroom
- 2 bathroom

- Stadium Kuala Lumpur
- Sunway Velocity, The Mines, Pavilion & So many Mall
- BOMBA BTR
- DBKL Training Centre

[ OWNER ARE WELCOME TO CALL ME ]
[ IF YOU HAVE ANY PROPERTY WANT TO SELL OR RENT ]
[ PLEASE CONTACT KENT 016*922*7706 ]

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras is RM 325,000.
No.
Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,379 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy