Bangi Freehold 2sty 22x80 Garden Home @0 Dpayment
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
RM 670,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 380.68
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Got Cashback, Gated Guarded, Clubhouse facilities, Free All legal ,MOT
Brand New 2 Storey Terrace, RDY move in
FREEHOLD INDIVIDUAL
- Land Size : 22x80
- Built Up: 2300sf
- 4 Bedroom + 4 Bathroom
- Gated & Guarded
- Clubhouse facilities
- Individual title
- Near to hospital, Public transportation & Commercial area
FREEHOLD INDIVIDUAL
- Land Size : 22x80
- Built Up: 2300sf
- 4 Bedroom + 4 Bathroom
- Gated & Guarded
- Clubhouse facilities
- Individual title
- Near to hospital, Public transportation & Commercial area
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor is RM 670,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,809 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Baru Bangi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy