Bangsar
Jalan Medang Kapas, Bangsar Hill, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 18,000,000
Negotiable6+2
Beds
7
Baths
11,200
sqft (land)
RM 1,607
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 Level Bungalow with unobstructed views on secured street @ Bangsar
3 Level Bungalow with unobstructed views on secured street @ Bangsar Hill, Bangsar
-BU 12,000 sq ft
-LA 11,200 sq ft
-6+2 Rooms/7 Bath
-facing SW
-24hr secured street
-unobstructed views
-highpoint
-infinity pool with views (15 x 30 ft)
-possible dual entrance (and extension capabilities of another 10k sq ft in built up space)
-triple volume ceilings
RM 18M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
-BU 12,000 sq ft
-LA 11,200 sq ft
-6+2 Rooms/7 Bath
-facing SW
-24hr secured street
-unobstructed views
-highpoint
-infinity pool with views (15 x 30 ft)
-triple volume ceilings
RM 18M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
Amenities
Air conditioner
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Swimming pool
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bangsar Hill, Bangsar is RM 18,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Medang Kapas, Bangsar Hill, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 75,485 / mo.