Bangsar

Bangsar Park, Taman Bangsar, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,650,000

View to Offer

Beds

3+1

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

6,100

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 598

psf (land)

LRT

1.1 km (14 mins) from Bank Rakyat-Bangsar

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501306094
ruler-o
2,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Bungalow Maarof

This basic home giving you a solid foundation and ample space to design and renovate according to your own style and needs.

Whether you're looking to modernize it into your dream family home or invest in a property with strong capital appreciation, this unit offers endless potential.

This is your opportunity to secure it and transform it into something truly special.

Call or Whatsapp 0***** for more details
We have other units available for sale too.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bangsar, Bangsar is RM 3,650,000.
No.
Bangsar Park, Taman Bangsar, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 15,306 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy