Bangsar South Condo from RM4XXk [Ready to move in] [Fully furnished] [Zero Downpymt]

KL Gateway, Bangsar, Kerinchi, Jalan Kerinchi Kiri, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur

RM 400,000

amenity-icon

Room

Bath

1

Bath

sqft (land)

549

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 728.60

psf (land)

LRT

530 m (6 mins) from Kerinchi

2

550 m (7 mins) from Universiti

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501355775
ruler-o
549 sqft floor area

About this property

Brand New, 100m Link Bridge to Mall LRT MRT, Fully Furnished, Low dens

NOT LOW COST HOUSE!

100m Covered Link Bridge — Direct to Mall, LRT & Upcoming MRT
Low dense

Public Transport · Triple Rail Connect
-100m covered walkway to Universiti LRT Station (Kelana Jaya Line)
-Upcoming MRT3 Station at the same interchange
-2 LRT stops to Mid Valley
-4 LRT stops to KL Sentral — KL's main transport hub
-LRT Kerinchi, LRT Abdullah Hukum, LRT Bangsar all within 1–3 stops
-MRT Pantai Dalam, MRT Pantai Permai, MRT Universiti Malaya all nearby
-Direct bus routes along Federal Highway corridor

Bangsar South Ecosystem · Everything Within Walking Distance
- KL Gateway Mall — direct link bridge (dining, groceries, retail, entertainment)
- 28+ Grade-A office towers (Alibaba, Pfizer, Touch 'n Go, Lazada, Honeywell HQs)
- Connexion Conference & Event Centre
- 5-star hotels within 1–3km radius
- Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens Mall (2km)
- University of Malaya (3km)
- Multiple international schools & private institutions nearby

=====Limited unit available =====

PM for more details and showroom viewing
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner