Bare Unit Link Factory For Sale @ Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Com Industrial, Taman Industri Balakong Jaya, Cheras Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Kawasan Perindustrian Bukit Serdang, Desa Serdang, Taming Jaya, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 2,000,000
2
Baths
2,437
sqft (floor)
RM 821
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Available Bare Unit Link Factory @ Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Available Bare Unit Link Factory @ Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Com Industrial, Taman Industri Balakong Jaya, Cheras Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Kawasan Perindustrian Bukit Serdang, Desa Serdang, Taming Jaya
Land size(sqft): 2k sf
Built-up size(sqft): 2,437 sf
- Excellent for warehouse and industrial purposes 适合仓库与工业用途
- Ideal for distribution and logistics operations 适合配送与物流系统
- Appropriate for factory production processes 适合工厂生产系统
- Perfect for storage and commercial activities 适合仓储与商业运作
- Crafted for industrial productivity enhancement 专为工业生产力增长设计
- Suitable for logistics hub development 适合物流枢纽扩展
- Ideal for manufacturing and storage facilities 适合制造与仓储基地
- Excellent for integrated industrial business operations 适合一体化工业商业用途
SALE 售: RM 2m
For further details, please contact:
Michelle OIO-226. 9550
Alex Ol2-982 3B4B
We specialize in industrial and commercial properties, covering all types of factories, shop lots, warehouses, industrial and commercial land, and office lots for sale and rent in Semenyih, Kajang, Seri Kembangan, Subang Jaya, KL, Cheras, Balakong, Sungai Buloh, Bangi, Ampang, Nilai, Petaling Jaya, Beranang, Klang, Seremban, Puchong, Shah Alam, Negeri Sembilan, Rawang, Putrajaya, and more.
DISCLAIMER 免责声明
To ensure owner’s privacy, images displayed may not represent the actual unit, they are for illustration purposes only. We appreciate your understanding, and viewing appointments for the actual unit are always welcome.