batu 9 cheras
Taman Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,300,000
Negotiable9
Beds
3
Baths
18,000
sqft (land)
RM 183
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Spacious 9 Bedroom Bungalow on Large Land in Cheras, KL
Available for purchase is a spacious bungalow situated in Batu 9 Cheras, offering an impressive land area.
- Floor Area: 2,400 sqft
- Land Area: 18,000 sqft
- Freehold Property
- 9 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Asking Price: RM 3.3M
Contact us for further details and to schedule a viewing.
Eugene Lim (REN 79723)
Whatsapp: www.w*****
012 two three six nine nine one six
FB: www.h*****
Telegram: www.h*****
Youtube: www.h*****
Tiktok: www.h*****
Owners are welcome to list.
Thank you!
- Floor Area: 2,400 sqft
- Land Area: 18,000 sqft
- Freehold Property
- 9 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Asking Price: RM 3.3M
Contact us for further details and to schedule a viewing.
Eugene Lim (REN 79723)
Whatsapp: www.w*****
012 two three six nine nine one six
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Cheras, Cheras is RM 3,300,000.
No.
Taman Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 13,838 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Cheras