Batu Belah Meru Klang 2 Storey House
Jalan sentosa 63, Taman Bunga Melor, Klang, Selangor
RM 699,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
sqft (land)
RM 416
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Batu Belah Meru Klang Double Storey House
2 Storey Terrace House FOR SALE
Jalan Sentosa, Batu Belah, Meru, Klang
Rare Unit | Fully Renovated | Move-in Ready
Land Size: 24 x 70
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold
Fully Extended
Fully Renovated
Gated & Guarded Community
Limited Units Available in This Area!
Selling Price: RM699,000
For more information and viewing :
Tom Lee 0*****
REN 18196
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
2***** 147810-W)
Jalan Sentosa, Batu Belah, Meru, Klang
Rare Unit | Fully Renovated | Move-in Ready
Land Size: 24 x 70
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold
Fully Extended
Fully Renovated
Gated & Guarded Community
Limited Units Available in This Area!
Selling Price: RM699,000
For more information and viewing :
Tom Lee 0*****
REN 18196
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
2***** 147810-W)
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bunga Melor, Klang is RM 699,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan sentosa 63, Taman Bunga Melor, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,931 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Bunga Melor
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following