Batu Ferringhi, Penang
Batu Ferringhi, Penang, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
RM 29,816,000
Negotiable4+4
Beds
9
Baths
35,594
sqft (land)
RM 837.67
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Excellent Design Bungalow House Batu Ferringhi, Penang
Batu Ferringhi Penang
3 Storey Bungalow
RM35,665,000 Negotiable
Details:
Freehold Non Bumi
Built Up: 19,025sqft Land Size: 35,665sqft
4+4 Bedroom 9 Bathroom
Resort Concept
Sea View
3 Storey Bungalow
RM35,665,000 Negotiable
Details:
Freehold Non Bumi
Built Up: 19,025sqft Land Size: 35,665sqft
4+4 Bedroom 9 Bathroom
Resort Concept
Sea View
FAQs
The unit for sale in Batu Ferringhi, Penang is RM 29,816,000.
No.
Batu Ferringhi, Penang, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 125,036 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Batu Ferringhi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale