Bayu Sutera (precinct 4b-2)

Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan

RM 514,000

Beds

4+2

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 343

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2027
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501300053

About this property

Modern luxury 2 storey superlink home 20'x75' with smart home system

Modern & Luxury 2 storey Superlink Home
20' x 75'
= 4+2 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
=Freehold
=Higher Ground Development
=Guarded community
=Near to commercial area
=Near to Schools
=Next to Club house

> 1min to Recreational Park
> 2mins to Shops
> 4mins to Schools
> 30mins to KLIA

Clearance Promo Package:
• 18% Discount
• Zero Downpayment + Cashback
• Free Smart home system
• Free Laminated flooring
• Free SPA & Loan Legal Fee
• Free Stamp Duty
• Free MOT
• Free Disbursement Fee
• 100% loan for LPPSA

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Bayu Sutera (precinct 4b-2)

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan is RM 514,000.