Below Market Value; 2 Sty Mid Terrace @ Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
Jalan Putra Perdana 2/5, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor
RM 405,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,581
sqft (land)
RM 256.17
psf (land)
About this property
No. XX, Jalan Putra Perdana 2/XX, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
DETAILS:
-Freehold
-Land Area: 1,581 Sq.ft
-4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
NEARBY:
Pasaraya CS Grocer Taman Putra Perdana (6min), Pasar Malam Taman Putra Perdana (8min)
===
NOW ASKING:RM405,000 {Drop RM45k}
===
MARKET PRICE:RM450,000
~We Provide A-Z Services & Guidance:
Legal due diligence,financing & legal advices/arrangements,bidding registration/process & post-purchase support(vacant possession,changing locks & renovations)
**Contact me@ 0***** for more info.(incl. layout etc.)
For More Listings: www.h*****
DETAILS:
-Freehold
-Land Area: 1,581 Sq.ft
-4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
NEARBY:
===
NOW ASKING:RM405,000 {Drop RM45k}
===
MARKET PRICE:RM450,000
~We Provide A-Z Services & Guidance:
**Contact me@ 0***** for more info.(incl. layout etc.)
For More Listings: www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy