Below Market Value 2 Sty Semi D Canary Garden Bandar Bestari Klang
Canary Garden, Klang, Selangor
RM 920,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,560
sqft (land)
RM 359
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Under Market Price 2 Storey Semi D Canary Garden Bandar Bestari Klang
For Sale
*Most Affordable Unit*
*Under Market Value*
WTS
𝗖𝗔𝗡𝗔𝗥𝗬 𝗚𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗡 @ 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗕𝗲𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗿𝗶 𝗞𝗹𝗮𝗻𝗴
.
2 Storey Semi D
Freehold, Gated n Guarded
4+1 Bed Rooms, 5 Bath Rooms
Wet & Dry Kitchen Area
Size : 32 x 80
Bare Unit, good condition
*Sample Photo*
*For Sale RM920k now*
PEA NUMBER 2410
Please contact Zackinn 0***** or for further info
(JET EL)
*Most Affordable Unit*
*Under Market Value*
WTS
𝗖𝗔𝗡𝗔𝗥𝗬 𝗚𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗡 @ 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗕𝗲𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗿𝗶 𝗞𝗹𝗮𝗻𝗴
.
2 Storey Semi D
Freehold, Gated n Guarded
4+1 Bed Rooms, 5 Bath Rooms
Wet & Dry Kitchen Area
Size : 32 x 80
Bare Unit, good condition
*Sample Photo*
*For Sale RM920k now*
PEA NUMBER 2410
Please contact Zackinn 0***** or for further info
(JET EL)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Canary Garden, Klang is RM 920,000.
No.
Canary Garden, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,858 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Canary Garden
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy