Brand New Freehold, Elmina west
Jalan Meteor U16/154, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 25,000,000
0
Bath
37,704
sqft (floor)
RM 663
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New 1.2 Acre 3-Sty Detached Factory For Sale, Elmina West
Brand New Freehold 1.2 Acre Detached Factory For Sale, Elmina West @ Shah alam
- Freehold
Sale: RM25mil
- Land Area: 1.181 Acre
- Built Up: 37,704 sqft
- Floor Loading: 3 ton/m2
- Power Supply: 400 Amp
- Ceiling Height: 40ft
- Sprinkle provided
- Complete Q3 2026
Whatsapp: www.w*****
Cyrus Soon 孙炜杰
REN 16417 | Focus Estate
*Photos for reference only
【征求产业】
免费提供土地测量、视频推广、产业估价等.
老板们有相关工业要出售/租、欢迎联系我们
OWNER welcome to list
- Freehold
Sale: RM25mil
- Land Area: 1.181 Acre
- Built Up: 37,704 sqft
- Floor Loading: 3 ton/m2
- Power Supply: 400 Amp
- Ceiling Height: 40ft
- Sprinkle provided
- Complete Q3 2026
Whatsapp: www.w*****
Cyrus Soon 孙炜杰
REN 16417 | Focus Estate
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Buloh, Selangor is RM 25,000,000.
No.
Jalan Meteor U16/154, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 107,418 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Buloh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy