BUKIT BANANG GOLF & COUNTRY VILLA, BATU PAHAT
BUKIT BANANG GOLF & COUNTRY VILLA, BATU PAHAT., Taman Banang Jaya, Batu Pahat, Johor
RM 1,000,000
Negotiable9,888
sqft
RM 101.13
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow land located at bukit banang golf & country villa.
Property Type : BUNGALOW LAND LOCATED AT BUKIT BANANG GOLF & COUNTRY VILLA, BATU PAHAT, JOHOR.
Property Specifications : BUNGALOW LAND, TOTAL LOT SIZE IS 9,888 SQUARE FEET, BACK PORTION OF LAND OVERLOOKING THE GOLF COURSE, FLAT LAND, FREEHOLD, GATED & GUARDED, MAINTENANCE FEES IS RM200.00 PER MONTH AND ETC.
Selling Price : RM1,000,000.00 (NEG)
Kindly call or WhatsApp me at +6***** for further information or feel free for viewing.
Selling Price : RM1,000,000.00 (NEG)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Banang Jaya, Batu Pahat is RM 1,000,000.
No.
BUKIT BANANG GOLF & COUNTRY VILLA, BATU PAHAT., Taman Banang Jaya, Batu Pahat, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,193 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Banang Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy