Bukit Banyan
Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah
RM 440,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 266.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Terraced at Bukit Banyan (Salvia) Sg Petani Kedah
Double Storey Terraced at Bukit Banyan (Salvia) Sg Petani Kedah
Bukit Banyan - a premier, freehold mixed-development township, blends modern architecture with lush, scenic hill parks, offering a secure, upscale, and family-friendly environment
To Sell Below Market Value
Harga: RM440K shj.
Details:
-4 Bilik Tidur, 4 Bilik Air
-Land Area 22' × 75' (1,650 sqft)
-Built-up 2,485 sqft
-Freehold
-Bumiputera Lot
Lokasi Strategik:
-2 km ke Bukit Banyan Recreational Park
-5 km ke Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim
-7 km ke Amanjaya Mall, Lotus's, Mydin, Pantai Hospital & IPD
-Akses mudah ke Lebuhraya Utara–Selatan
Bukit Banyan - a premier, freehold mixed-development township, blends modern architecture with lush, scenic hill parks, offering a secure, upscale, and family-friendly environment
To Sell Below Market Value
Harga: RM440K shj.
Details:
-4 Bilik Tidur, 4 Bilik Air
-Land Area 22' × 75' (1,650 sqft)
-Built-up 2,485 sqft
-Freehold
-Bumiputera Lot
Lokasi Strategik:
-2 km ke Bukit Banyan Recreational Park
-5 km ke Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim
-7 km ke Amanjaya Mall, Lotus's, Mydin, Pantai Hospital & IPD
-Akses mudah ke Lebuhraya Utara–Selatan
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Business centre
Community garden
Covered car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani is RM 440,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Banyan, Sungai Petani, Kedah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,845 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Banyan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
2-storey Terraced House for Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy













