Bukit Indah

Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 699,000

View to Offer

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 597.44

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501358078
ruler-o
1,170 sqft floor area

About this property

Bukit Indah Double Storey Terraced House

Taman Bukit Indah 亿家海鲜楼附近双层排楼 地点优越 交通顺畅

Jalan Indah 25
Type : Double Storey Terrace House
Land Size : 18x65
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom : 3
Freehold
Non Bumi
Intermediate Unit
Facing : Southeast
Kitchen Fully Extension

Asking Price : RM699K slightly nego
Bank Value : RM750k

Any enquire please contact~
Jaz Lee  (REN 76032)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 699,000.
No.
Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,931 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy