Bukit Jelutong U8 3 storey detached factory, Mahsing integrated, Subang Bestari, Sungai Buloh
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 6,000,000
3
Baths
6,440
sqft (floor)
RM 931.68
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bukit Jelutong U8, Mahsing integrated, Subang Bestari
Bukit Jelutong U8 three-storey detached factory
Land area : 8880sf
Built up : 6440sf
Freehold
Ground floor : 2905sf
1st floor : 1400sf
2nd floor : 2135sf
Floor height: Ground floor : 20ft, 1st floor : 11ft, 2nd floor : 9ft
Floor Loading : ground floor : 10kn/m2, 1st floor : 7.5kn/m2, 2nd floor : 5kn/m2
Electricity : 150amp
5-meter height roller shutter facilitates quick and seamless loading and unloading.
Generous layout ensures maximum flexibility
Price : Rm6mil
Ideal for manufacturing, warehousing, corporate office, or showroom
Land area : 8880sf
Built up : 6440sf
Freehold
Ground floor : 2905sf
1st floor : 1400sf
2nd floor : 2135sf
Electricity : 150amp
Generous layout ensures maximum flexibility
Price : Rm6mil
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 6,000,000.
No.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 25,780 / mo.