Bukit Raja

Bukit Raja, Kapar, Meru, Kapar Bestari, Klang, Bukit Raja, Selangor

RM 6,534,000

Negotiable

sqft

43,560

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 150

calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501277952
asterisk-o
43,560 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 150.00 psf (land)

About this property

Medium Industrial Land Available With Complete Infrastructure

Medium Industrial Land Available With Complete Infrastructure:
*******************************************************
Land Size: Starting from 1 acre and above
Tenure: Freehold
Land Usage: Medium
Infrastructure: YES

Price: RM 150 psf ++

Please contact Jerica for further details and viewing arrangements.

~Owners are invited to list
~Images are for visual representation only
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Raja, Selangor is RM 6,534,000.
No.
Bukit Raja, Kapar, Meru, Kapar Bestari, Klang, Bukit Raja, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 28,074 / mo.